FORMULA 1 ROLEX SAKHIR GRAND PRIX 2020

poscoureurteamq1q2q3ronden
1Valtteri BottasBOTMercedes53.90453.80353.37724
2George RussellRUSMercedes54.16053.81953.40325
3Max VerstappenVERRed Bull Racing Honda54.03753.64753.43317
4Charles LeclercLECFerrari54.24953.82553.61321
5Sergio PerezPERRacing Point BWT Mercedes54.23653.78753.79017
6Daniil KvyatKVYAlphaTauri Honda54.34653.85653.90626
7Daniel RicciardoRICRenault54.38853.87153.95715
8Carlos SainzSAIMcLaren Renault54.45053.81854.01020
9Pierre GaslyGASAlphaTauri Honda54.20753.94154.15428
10Lance StrollSTRRacing Point BWT Mercedes54.59553.84054.20019
11Esteban OconOCORenault54.30953.99513
12Alexander AlbonALBRed Bull Racing Honda54.62054.02612
13Sebastian VettelVETFerrari54.30154.17517
14Antonio GiovinazziGIOAlfa Romeo Racing Ferrari54.52354.37714
15Lando NorrisNORMcLaren Renault54.19454.69315
16Kevin MagnussenMAGHaas Ferrari54.7059
17Nicholas LatifiLATWilliams Mercedes54.79611
18Jack AitkenAITWilliams Mercedes54.8929
19Kimi RäikkönenRAIAlfa Romeo Racing Ferrari54.96311
20Pietro FittipaldiFITHaas Ferrari55.42611